Email Uscarmelpsvazhakulam@gmail.com

+91 974 700 2717
+91 485 226 1233

SCHOOL FACULTIES

Name Qualification Department
Fr. Sijan Paul Unnukallel CMI M.Sc., MA, MBA, M.Phil, M.Ed., Ph. D Mathematics
Deepa Baby M.Com, B.Ed. Commerce
Deepa Jose M.Sc., B.Ed. Botany
Dhanya Kurian M.Sc., B.Ed. Physics
Jemma George M.Sc., B.Ed. Physics
Jophy George MCA Computer
Nisha Reji M.Sc., B.Ed. Chemistry
Saju Paul MA, B.Ed. Economics
Sini Paul M.Sc., B.Ed. Mathematics
Sonal Chacko M.A, B.Ed. English
Tina Tojo M.Sc., B.Ed. Biology
Tomichan G Matheickal M.A, B.Ed. English
Ally Thampi M.A., B.Ed. English
Anitha Ajayakumar M.A., B.Ed. Malayalam
Anju Shaji M.Sc, B.Ed Chemistry
Anjuna K Varghese MCA Computer
Aswathy B. M.A., B.Ed. English
Bindu Chellappan M.Sc., B.Ed Mathematics
Dini Poulose M.Sc., B.Ed. Chemistry
Jincy John M.A., B.Ed. Hindi
Mareena Jacob B.Sc., B.Ed. Biology
Nisha C.S MA, B.Ed. Economics
Margaret John M A, B.Ed English
Maya Narayanan M.Sc., B.Ed Mathematics
Pratheeksha N.S. MA., B.Ed. English
Prathibha Joseph M.Sc., B.Ed. Mathematics
Preeja V T M.A M.A, B.Ed. Economics
Pritty Kuriakose M.Sc, B.Ed. Mathematics
Raima Jose M.Sc, B.Ed. Physics
Rajesh M.R. B.Sc., MCA Mathematics
Renjith George M.A., B.Ed. Malayalam
Sairabhanu P.M. M.A., B.Ed. Economics
Shibimol V.L. M.Sc., B.Ed. Mathematics
Shijo Skaria C.P.E.D. Phy. Education
Sinu B. Nair MA., B.Ed. Malayalam
Sneha Sunny M.Sc., B.Ed. Science
Sonia George B.Sc., B.Ed. Physics
Sreeja N MA, B.Ed. Hindi
Theresa Johnson M.A., B.Ed. Economics
Thomas M.P. B.PEd. Physical Education
Achu John B.Sc., B.Ed. Mathematics
Anson Baby M.A., B.Ed. Social Science
Archana Jose B.A., B.Ed. Hindi
Bency Paul B.Sc. B.Ed., PGDCA Science
Ciji Jacob M.A., M Phil., B.Ed Hindi
Daivy Z. Kalapura B.A., B.Ed Malayalam
Gigi K.S B.Sc, B.Ed Mathematics
Gini Joby DCA Classical Dance
Irene John MCA Computer
Jomy Jose B.Sc., B.Ed. Mathematics
Ligi Cijo B.Sc., B.Ed. Science
Linju M M.A., B.Ed. Hindi
Manju Binu BA, B.Ed. English
Mary Joy M.A, B.Ed. Social Science
Mathew T.J., BA, BLISc Hindi
Meena John MA, B.Ed. English
Mini Shaji BA, B.Ed. English
Neena Mathew BA, TTC English
Nisha Shaji B.Sc., PGDCA Computer
Princy Sebastian BA, B.Ed. English
Raji Urumees B.Sc, B.Ed, PGDCA Mathematics
Ranjitha P.R. MA, B.Ed. Malayalam
Sanet Shibu MA, B.Ed. English
Saritha K.R. M.Sc Computer
Shiny George C.P.E.D. Phy. Education
Silvy Jose B.Sc., B.Ed Science
Sini Gemini M.A., B.Ed Social Science
Smitha Manoj B.Sc, B.Ed Science
Solly Thomas B.Sc., B.Ed Mathematics
Sona M.S B.Sc., B.Ed. Science
Sowmya Thomas M.Sc., B.Ed. Chemistry
Stella Vincent B.Sc., B.Ed Science
Sunith N S KGCE in Fine Arts Fine Arts
Swapna Shijo MA, B.Ed. Hindi
Vineetha Manoj MA, B.Ed. Malayalam
Vishnupriya K MA, B.Ed. English
Bijo James M.A,B.Lib, Sc Library
Josmy Joy M.A, B.Ed. Social Science
Joshinamol George M.A, B.Ed. English
Geena Jose M.Sc., B.Ed Chemistry

OFFICE STAFF

Name Qualification
Nimmy Mathew M.Com., PGDCA
Ajesh P.R. B.Com
Smitha Sabu B.Com, PGDCA
Reshma George MCA
Regi Thomas
Alice Paul

SUPPORTING STAFF

Sl. No. Name
1 George Jacob (Paul)
2 Gopi K.P.
3 Joseph V.J. (Baby)
4 Ravi M K
5. Siby P Antony
6 Uthaman P.N.
7 Vidhyadharan T.K
8 Jerol Jose
9 Sumesh M V
10 Aneesh O P
11 Jacob
12 Bessy Shabu
13 Bindhu Biju
14 Giya Sunny (Asha)
15 Juby Renny
16 Maya Dantes
17 Mini Sunny
18 Priya N G
19 Radha Shaju
20 Sreeja Shibu
21 Suma Mathew
22 Sunitha
23 Hima